Difference between revisions of "Publications"
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Name !! Description !! Location !! Website !! notes |- | Girls Like Us || Print magazine || Brussels || http://www.girlslikeusmagazine.com...") |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name !! Description !! Location !! Website !! notes | + | !! Name !! Description !! Location !! Website !! notes |
|- | |- | ||
| Girls Like Us || Print magazine || Brussels || http://www.girlslikeusmagazine.com || Example | | Girls Like Us || Print magazine || Brussels || http://www.girlslikeusmagazine.com || Example | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 21 January 2020
| ! Name | Description | Location | Website | notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Girls Like Us | Print magazine | Brussels | http://www.girlslikeusmagazine.com | Example |
| Coven Berlin | Online publication | Berlin | http://www.covenberlin.com | Regular submissions on site |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |