Difference between revisions of "Navigation table"
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[Property:Add_description|Add description]] || Who is creating event || [[Special:SearchByProperty/:Add-20description/Project|Project]], [[Special:SearchByProperty/:Add-20description/Performance|Performance]], [[Special:SearchByProperty/:Add-20description/co-writing|co-writing]] | | [[Property:Add_description|Add description]] || Who is creating event || [[Special:SearchByProperty/:Add-20description/Project|Project]], [[Special:SearchByProperty/:Add-20description/Performance|Performance]], [[Special:SearchByProperty/:Add-20description/co-writing|co-writing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Property:Mood|Mood]] || Mood of project or event || quiet, chill, anarchist |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Property:Names|Names]] || Names of organisers || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Association|Associations]] || Word association of activity || dressup, Calm | | [[Property:Association|Associations]] || Word association of activity || dressup, Calm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Audience|Audience]] || Specific audience focus || Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ | | [[Property:Audience|Audience]] || Specific audience focus || Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Active|[[Property:Active|Active]]|| Currently active projects || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Complete|Complete]] || Completed projects|| Example | | [[Property:Complete|Complete]] || Completed projects|| Example | ||
| Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
| [[Property:Contactable|Contactable]] || Whether projects are open to contacted|| Example | | [[Property:Contactable|Contactable]] || Whether projects are open to contacted|| Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Creation_date|Creation date]] || | + | | [[Property:Creation_date|Creation date]] || When it started || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:End_Date|End Date]] || | + | | [[Property:End_Date|End Date]] || when it completed || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Entrance_Fee|Entrance Fee]] || | + | | [[Property:Entrance_Fee|Entrance Fee]] || listings by entrance || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Event|Event]] || | + | | [[Property:Event|Event]] || || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Inactive|Inactive]] || | + | | [[Property:Inactive|Inactive]] || Currently not operational || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Institutional|Institutional]] || Whether or not the project is connected to institution || True or False | | [[Property:Institutional|Institutional]] || Whether or not the project is connected to institution || True or False | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Involvement|Involvement]] || | + | | [[Property:Involvement|Involvement]] || Are they seeking more people || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Language|Language]] || Operational language || French, Tagalog, English | | [[Property:Language|Language]] || Operational language || French, Tagalog, English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Location|Location]] || where project/event/person/research/based || Brussels, WORM | | [[Property:Location|Location]] || where project/event/person/research/based || Brussels, WORM | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Number_of_people_associated|Number of people associated]] || team size || Example | | [[Property:Number_of_people_associated|Number of people associated]] || team size || Example | ||
Revision as of 14:21, 21 January 2020
https://notfoundon.org/here/index.php/Special:Properties
Properties
| Property & Link | Values & Links |
|---|---|
| Add description | Project, Performance, co-writing |
| Active | - |
| Associations | dressup, Calm |
| Audience | Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ |
| Complete | Example |
| Connection | - |
| Contactable | Example |
| Creation date | Example |
| End Date | Example |
| Entrance Fee | Example |
| Event | Example |
| Inactive | Example |
| Institutional | True or False |
| Involvement | Example |
| Language | French, Tagalog, English |
| Location | Brussels, WORM |
| Mood | quiet, chill, anarchist |
| Names | Example |
| Number of people associated | Example |
| Ongoing | Example |
| Organiser | Example |
| Property & Link | Description | Values & Links |
|---|---|---|
| Add description | Who is creating event | Project, Performance, co-writing |
| Mood | Mood of project or event | quiet, chill, anarchist |
| Names | Names of organisers | Example |
| Associations | Word association of activity | dressup, Calm |
| Audience | Specific audience focus | Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ |
| Active | Currently active projects | - |
| Complete | Completed projects | Example |
| Connection | Projects looking for connections | - |
| Contactable | Whether projects are open to contacted | Example |
| Creation date | When it started | Example |
| End Date | when it completed | Example |
| Entrance Fee | listings by entrance | Example |
| Event | Example | |
| Inactive | Currently not operational | Example |
| Institutional | Whether or not the project is connected to institution | True or False |
| Involvement | Are they seeking more people | Example |
| Language | Operational language | French, Tagalog, English |
| Location | where project/event/person/research/based | Brussels, WORM |
| Number of people associated | team size | Example |
| Ongoing | Projects in development | Example |
| Organiser | Who is creating event | Example |