Difference between revisions of "Navigation table"
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property: | + | | [[Property:Mood|Mood]] || [[Property:Active|Active]] || [[Property:Add_description|Add description]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Creation_date|Creation date]] || [[Property:End_Date|End Date]] || [[Property:Language|Language]] | | [[Property:Creation_date|Creation date]] || [[Property:End_Date|End Date]] || [[Property:Language|Language]] | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Property:Entrance_Fee|Entrance Fee]] || [[Property:Contactable|Contactable]] || [[Property:Institutional|Institutional]] | | [[Property:Entrance_Fee|Entrance Fee]] || [[Property:Contactable|Contactable]] || [[Property:Institutional|Institutional]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Event|Event]] || [[Property:Inactive|Inactive]]|| [[Property: | + | | [[Property:Event|Event]] || [[Property:Inactive|Inactive]]|| [[Property:Organiser|Organiser]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Property:Names|Names]] || [[Property:Number_of_people_associated|Number of people associated]] || [[Property:Ongoing|Ongoing]] | |[[Property:Names|Names]] || [[Property:Number_of_people_associated|Number of people associated]] || [[Property:Ongoing|Ongoing]] | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 21 January 2020
https://notfoundon.org/here/index.php/Special:Properties
Properties
| Property & Link | Values & Links |
|---|---|
| Add description | Project, Performance, co-writing |
| Active | - |
| Associations | dressup, Calm |
| Audience | Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ |
| Complete | Example |
| Connection | - |
| Contactable | Example |
| Creation date | Example |
| End Date | Example |
| Entrance Fee | Example |
| Event | Example |
| Inactive | Example |
| Institutional | True or False |
| Involvement | Example |
| Language | French, Tagalog, English |
| Location | Brussels, WORM |
| Mood | quiet, chill, anarchist |
| Names | Example |
| Number of people associated | Example |
| Ongoing | Example |
| Organiser | Example |
| Property & Link | Description | Values & Links |
|---|---|---|
| Add description | Who is creating event | Project, Performance, co-writing |
| Active | Currently active projects | - |
| Associations | Word association of activity | dressup, Calm |
| Audience | Specific audience focus | Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ |
| Complete | Completed projects | Example |
| Connection | Projects looking for connections | - |
| Contactable | Whether projects are open to contacted | Example |
| Creation date | Example | Example |
| End Date | Example | Example |
| Entrance Fee | Example | Example |
| Event | Example | Example |
| Inactive | Example | Example |
| Institutional | Whether or not the project is connected to institution | True or False |
| Involvement | Example | Example |
| Language | Operational language | French, Tagalog, English |
| Location | where project/event/person/research/based | Brussels, WORM |
| Mood | Mood of project or event | quiet, chill, anarchist |
| Names | Names of organisers | Example |
| Number of people associated | team size | Example |
| Ongoing | Projects in development | Example |
| Organiser | Who is creating event | Example |