Difference between revisions of "Navigation table"
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Property:Inactive|Inactive]] || Example || Example || Example | | [[Property:Inactive|Inactive]] || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Institutional|Institutional]] || | + | | [[Property:Institutional|Institutional]] || Whether or not the project is connected to institution || True or False || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Involvement|Involvement]] || Example || Example || Example | | [[Property:Involvement|Involvement]] || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 16:41, 13 January 2020
https://notfoundon.org/here/index.php/Special:Properties
| Property & Link | Description | Values | Values | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Active | Currently active projects | - | - | |
| Associations | Word association of activity | dressup, Calm | Example | |
| Audience | Specific audience focus | Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ | Example | |
| Complete | Completed projects | Example | Example | |
| Connection | Projects looking for connections | - | Example | |
| Contactable | Open to being contacted | Example | Example | |
| Creation_date | Example | Example | Example | |
| End_Date | Example | Example | Example | |
| Entrance_Fee | Example | Example | Example | |
| Event | Example | Example | Example | |
| Inactive | Example | Example | Example | |
| Institutional | Whether or not the project is connected to institution | True or False | Example | |
| Involvement | Example | Example | Example | |
| Language | Operational language | French, Tagalog, English | Example | |
| Location | where project/event/person/research/based | Brussels, WORM | Example | |
| Mood | Mood of project or event | quiet, chill, anarchist | Example | |
| Names | Names of organisers | Example | Example | |
| Number of people associated | team size | Example | Example | |
| Ongoing | Projects in development | Example | Example | |
| Organiser | Who is creating event | Example | Example |