Difference between revisions of "Publications"
(→DIY publications, zines, online) |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Dik Fagzine]] || Print magazine || Warsaw || http://www.dikfagazine.com || Example | | [[Dik Fagzine]] || Print magazine || Warsaw || http://www.dikfagazine.com || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[rotefadenbuecher]] || back/front end || BLN || https://rotefadenbuecher.de || tresallemande. |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 29 January 2020
DIY publications, zines, online
| Name | Description | Location | Website | notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Girls Like Us | Print magazine | Brussels | http://www.girlslikeusmagazine.com | |
| Coven Berlin | Online publication | Berlin | http://www.covenberlin.com | Regular submissions on site |
| Dik Fagzine | Print magazine | Warsaw | http://www.dikfagazine.com | Example |
| rotefadenbuecher | back/front end | BLN | https://rotefadenbuecher.de | tresallemande. |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |