Difference between revisions of "Navigation table"
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Property & Link | + | ! Property & Link !! Values & Links |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Add_description|Add description]] | + | | [[Property:Add_description|Add description]] || [[Special:SearchByProperty/:Add-20description/Project|Project]], [[Special:SearchByProperty/:Add-20description/Performance|Performance]], [[Special:SearchByProperty/:Add-20description/co-writing|co-writing]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Active|[[Property:Active|Active]]|| - | | Active|[[Property:Active|Active]]|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Association|Associations]] | + | | [[Property:Association|Associations]] || dressup, Calm |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Audience|Audience]] || Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ | | [[Property:Audience|Audience]] || Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Property:Mood|Mood]] || quiet, chill, anarchist | | [[Property:Mood|Mood]] || quiet, chill, anarchist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Names|Names]] | + | | [[Property:Names|Names]] || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Number_of_people_associated|Number of people associated]] || Example | | [[Property:Number_of_people_associated|Number of people associated]] || Example | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 13 January 2020
https://notfoundon.org/here/index.php/Special:Properties
| Property & Link | Values & Links |
|---|---|
| Add description | Project, Performance, co-writing |
| Active | - |
| Associations | dressup, Calm |
| Audience | Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ |
| Complete | Example |
| Connection | - |
| Contactable | Example |
| Creation date | Example |
| End Date | Example |
| Entrance Fee | Example |
| Event | Example |
| Inactive | Example |
| Institutional | True or False |
| Involvement | Example |
| Language | French, Tagalog, English |
| Location | Brussels, WORM |
| Mood | quiet, chill, anarchist |
| Names | Example |
| Number of people associated | Example |
| Ongoing | Example |
| Organiser | Example |
| Property & Link | Description | Values & Links |
|---|---|---|
| Add description | Who is creating event | Project, Performance, co-writing |
| Active | Currently active projects | - |
| Associations | Word association of activity | dressup, Calm |
| Audience | Specific audience focus | Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ |
| Complete | Completed projects | Example |
| Connection | Projects looking for connections | - |
| Contactable | Whether projects are open to contacted | Example |
| Creation date | Example | Example |
| End Date | Example | Example |
| Entrance Fee | Example | Example |
| Event | Example | Example |
| Inactive | Example | Example |
| Institutional | Whether or not the project is connected to institution | True or False |
| Involvement | Example | Example |
| Language | Operational language | French, Tagalog, English |
| Location | where project/event/person/research/based | Brussels, WORM |
| Mood | Mood of project or event | quiet, chill, anarchist |
| Names | Names of organisers | Example |
| Number of people associated | team size | Example |
| Ongoing | Projects in development | Example |
| Organiser | Who is creating event | Example |