Difference between revisions of "Navigation table"
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Property:Connection|Connection]] || Projects looking for connections || - | | [[Property:Connection|Connection]] || Projects looking for connections || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Contactable|Contactable]] || | + | | [[Property:Contactable|Contactable]] || Whether projects are open to contacted|| Example |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:Creation_date|Creation date]] || Example || Example | | [[Property:Creation_date|Creation date]] || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 13 January 2020
https://notfoundon.org/here/index.php/Special:Properties
| Property & Link | Description | Values & Links |
|---|---|---|
| Add description | Who is creating event | Project, Performance, co-writing |
| Active | Currently active projects | - |
| Associations | Word association of activity | dressup, Calm |
| Audience | Specific audience focus | Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ |
| Complete | Completed projects | Example |
| Connection | Projects looking for connections | - |
| Contactable | Whether projects are open to contacted | Example |
| Creation date | Example | Example |
| End Date | Example | Example |
| Entrance Fee | Example | Example |
| Event | Example | Example |
| Inactive | Example | Example |
| Institutional | Whether or not the project is connected to institution | True or False |
| Involvement | Example | Example |
| Language | Operational language | French, Tagalog, English |
| Location | where project/event/person/research/based | Brussels, WORM |
| Mood | Mood of project or event | quiet, chill, anarchist |
| Names | Names of organisers | Example |
| Number of people associated | team size | Example |
| Ongoing | Projects in development | Example |
| Organiser | Who is creating event | Example |