Difference between revisions of "Navigation table"
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[Property:Association|Associations]] || Word association of activity || dressup, Calm || Example | | [[Property:Association|Associations]] || Word association of activity || dressup, Calm || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Audience|Audience]] || | + | | [[Property:Audience|Audience]] || Specific audience focus || Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Complete || | + | | [[Property:Complete|Complete]] || Completed projects|| Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| Connection || Example || Example || Example | | Connection || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 13 January 2020
| Property & Link | Description | Values | Values | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Active | Currently active projects | - | - | |
| Associations | Word association of activity | dressup, Calm | Example | |
| Audience | Specific audience focus | Queers in and around Rotterdam, 18+ | Example | |
| Complete | Completed projects | Example | Example | |
| Connection | Example | Example | Example | |
| Contactable | Example | Example | Example | |
| Creation date | Example | Example | Example | |
| End Date | Example | Example | Example | |
| Entrance Fee | Example | Example | Example | |
| Event | Example | Example | Example | |
| Inactive | Example | Example | Example | |
| Institutional | Example | Example | Example | |
| Involvement | Example | Example | Example | |
| Language | Example | Example | Example | |
| Location | Example | Example | Example | |
| Mood | Example | Example | Example | |
| Names | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Number of people associated | Example | Example | Example | |
| Ongoing | Example | Example | Example | |
| Organiser | Example | Example | Example |