Difference between revisions of "Navigation table"
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Property !! | + | ! Property & Link !! Description !! Values !! Values |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Active|[[Property:Active|Active]] | + | | Active|[[Property:Active|Active]]|| Currently active projects || - || - || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Property:Association| | + | | [[Property:Association|Associations]] || Word association of activity || dressup, Calm || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Audience || Example || Example || Example | + | | [[Property:Audience|Audience]] || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| Complete || Example || Example || Example | | Complete || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 16:22, 13 January 2020
| Property & Link | Description | Values | Values | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Active | Currently active projects | - | - | |
| Associations | Word association of activity | dressup, Calm | Example | |
| Audience | Example | Example | Example | |
| Complete | Example | Example | Example | |
| Connection | Example | Example | Example | |
| Contactable | Example | Example | Example | |
| Creation date | Example | Example | Example | |
| End Date | Example | Example | Example | |
| Entrance Fee | Example | Example | Example | |
| Event | Example | Example | Example | |
| Inactive | Example | Example | Example | |
| Institutional | Example | Example | Example | |
| Involvement | Example | Example | Example | |
| Language | Example | Example | Example | |
| Location | Example | Example | Example | |
| Mood | Example | Example | Example | |
| Names | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Number of people associated | Example | Example | Example | |
| Ongoing | Example | Example | Example | |
| Organiser | Example | Example | Example |