Difference between revisions of "Navigation table"
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Property !! Link !! Description !! Values | ! Property !! Link !! Description !! Values | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Active | | + | | Active || https://notfoundon.org/here/index.php/Property:Active|Active || Currently active projects || - || |
|- | |- | ||
| Association || Example || Example || Example | | Association || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 15:40, 13 January 2020
| Property | Link | Description | Values | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Active | Active | Currently active projects | - | |
| Association | Example | Example | Example | |
| Audience | Example | Example | Example | |
| Complete | Example | Example | Example | |
| Connection | Example | Example | Example | |
| Contactable | Example | Example | Example | |
| Creation date | Example | Example | Example | |
| End Date | Example | Example | Example | |
| Entrance Fee | Example | Example | Example | |
| Event | Example | Example | Example | |
| Inactive | Example | Example | Example | |
| Institutional | Example | Example | Example | |
| Involvement | Example | Example | Example | |
| Language | Example | Example | Example | |
| Location | Example | Example | Example | |
| Mood | Example | Example | Example | |
| Names | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Number of people associated | Example | Example | Example | |
| Ongoing | Example | Example | Example | |
| Organiser | Example | Example | Example |