Difference between revisions of "Beings"
(Created page with "==Recommended womxn, trans & queer Beings== Please get consent of person before including them in this directory and sharing their contact info. {| class="wikitable sortab...") |
(→Recommended womxn, trans & queer Beings) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! name !! location !! | + | ! name !! location !! actions !! email !! @ !! email location !! notes |
|- | |- | ||
| Frankie || Brussels || loves wood || frankie || @|| loveswood.com || recommend by [[Naast monique]] | | Frankie || Brussels || loves wood || frankie || @|| loveswood.com || recommend by [[Naast monique]] | ||
Revision as of 15:13, 23 May 2020
Recommended womxn, trans & queer Beings
Please get consent of person before including them in this directory and sharing their contact info.
| name | location | actions | @ | email location | notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frankie | Brussels | loves wood | frankie | @ | loveswood.com | recommend by Naast monique |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | @ | Example | Example |