Difference between revisions of "User:Sayroe"
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! What !! Link !! Note !! Other | ! What !! Link !! Note !! Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | What || Link || Note || | + | | What || Link || Note || Other |
|- | |- | ||
| Hong Kong Queer Library || [https://eyeondesign.aiga.org/the-queer-zine-library-in-hong-kong-thats-finding-a-global-community/ the-queer-zine-library-in-hong-kong] || Look up further || | | Hong Kong Queer Library || [https://eyeondesign.aiga.org/the-queer-zine-library-in-hong-kong-thats-finding-a-global-community/ the-queer-zine-library-in-hong-kong] || Look up further || | ||
Revision as of 11:53, 26 August 2019
queer feminist white dyslexic early 30's artist middle class womxn based in europe. Pronouns they / them Trying to create some value an meaning.
THINGS I AM CURRENTLY REASERCHING
| What | Link | Note | Other |
|---|---|---|---|
| What | Link | Note | Other |
| Hong Kong Queer Library | the-queer-zine-library-in-hong-kong | Look up further | |
| Co-working Wiki | https://wiki.coworking.org/w/page/16583831/FrontPage | ||
| Coding Rights | https://www.codingrights.org/category/blog/ |