Difference between revisions of "User:Sayroe"
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! What !! Link !! Note |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hong Kong Queer Library || https://linktr.ee/queer_reads_library || Look up further |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Co-working Wiki || https://wiki.coworking.org/w/page/16583831/FrontPage || copy |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:44, 26 August 2019
queer feminist white dyslexic early 30's middle class womxn based in europe. Trying to create some value an meaning. Pronouns they / them
| What | Link | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Hong Kong Queer Library | https://linktr.ee/queer_reads_library | Look up further |
| Co-working Wiki | https://wiki.coworking.org/w/page/16583831/FrontPage | copy |