Difference between revisions of "User:Sayroe"
(Created page with "queer feminist white dyslexic early 30's middle class womxn based in europe. Trying to create some value an meaning. Pronouns they / them {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! T...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Topic !! Link !! Note | ! Topic !! Link !! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Politics & Design || https://linktr.ee/queer_reads_library |Look up further | + | | Politics & Design || https://linktr.ee/queer_reads_library || Look up further |
|- | |- | ||
| copy || copy || copy | | copy || copy || copy | ||
Revision as of 11:43, 26 August 2019
queer feminist white dyslexic early 30's middle class womxn based in europe. Trying to create some value an meaning. Pronouns they / them
| Topic | Link | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Politics & Design | https://linktr.ee/queer_reads_library | Look up further |
| copy | copy | copy |